Gerardo Adesso (Baronissi) | 13.06. - 21.06. |
Joseph Altepeter (Urbana) | 14.06. - 23.06. |
Subhashish Banerjee (Kaiserslautern) | 13.06. - 21.06. |
Ingemar Bengtsson (Stockholm) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Janos Bergou (New York) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Hans Briegel (Innsbruck) | 15.06. - 18.06. |
Andreas Buchleitner (Dresden) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Andre Ribeiro de Carvalho (Dresden) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Ravindra Chhajlany (Poznan) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Dariusz Chrucinski (Torun) | 14.06. - 19.06. |
Luiz Davidovich (Rio de Janeiro) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Rafal Demkowicz-Dobrzanski (Warszawa) | 13.06. - 19.06. |
Klaus Dietz (Bonn) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Jens Eisert (Potsdam) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Jochen Endrejat (Bayreuth) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Berthold-Georg Englert (Singapore) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Asa Ericsson (Stockholm) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Mark Fannes (Heverlee) | 13.06. - 19.06. |
Roman Gielerak (Zielona Gora) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Vitaly Golovach (Basel) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Andrzej Grudka (Poznan) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Martha Lucia Gutierrez Marquez (Bogota) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Hartmut Häffner (Innsbruck) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Peter Hänggi (Augsburg) | 13.06. - 19.06. |
Timothy Havel (Cambridge, MA) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Pawel Horodecki (Gdansk) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Kentaro Imafuku (Tokyo) | 13.06. - 22.06. |
Andrzej Jamiolkowski (Torun) | 14.06. - 19.06. |
Vivien Kendon (London) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Sergei Kilin (Minsk) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Gen Kimura (Tokyo) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Andrzej Kossakowski (Torun) | 13.06. - 19.06. |
Dennis Kretschmann (Braunschweig) | 13.06. - 21.06. |
Ole Krüger (Braunschweig) | 13.06. - 21.06. |
Marian Kupczynski (Ottawa) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Marek Kus (Warszawa) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Wieslaw Leonski (Poznan) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Netanel Lindner (Haifa) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Artur Lozinski (Krakow) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Miguel Angel Martin-Delgado (Madrid) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Takashi Matsuoka (Nagano) | 13.06. - 19.06. |
Milosz Michalski (Torun) | 14.06. - 19.06. |
Florian Mintert (Dresden) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Adam Miranowicz (Poznan) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Remy Mosseri (Paris) | 14.06. - 18.06. |
Marcin Musz (Warszawa) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Masanori Ohya (Tokyo) | 13.06. - 17.06. |
Arkadiusz Orlowski (Warszawa) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Miguel Orszag (Santiago) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Roman Orus (Barcelona) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Denes Petz (Budapest) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Marco Piani (Trieste) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Thomas Radtke (Kassel) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Rolando Rebolledo (Santiago) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Enrique Rico Ortega (Barcelona) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Mary B. Ruskai (Medford) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Rüdiger Schack (London) | 14.06. - 19.06. |
Vyacheslav Shatokhin (Minsk) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Yishai Shimoni (Jerusalem) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Magdalena Sinolecka (Warszawa) | 13.06. - 20.06. |
Jan Slawianowski (Warszawa) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Tomasz Sowinski (Warszawa) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Dominique Spehner (Essen) | 13.06. - 21.06. |
Walter Strunz (Freiburg) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Ryszard Tanas (Poznan) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Armin Uhlmann (Leipzig) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Frank Verstraete (Garching) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Shashank Virmani (Hatfield) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Carlos Viviescas (Essen) | 13.06. - 21.06. |
Reinhard Werner (Braunschweig) | 13.06. - 21.06. |
Marcin Wiesniak (Gdansk) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Krzysztof Wodkiewicz (Warszawa) | 15.06. - 20.06. |
Jacek Zatorski (Warszawa) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Mario Ziman (Bratislava) | 14.06. - 20.06. |
Karol Zyczkowski (Warszawa/Krakow) | 13.06. - 20.06. |